FINANCIAL HIGHLIGHTS

   

 

Highlights (in million Rupiah)201320142015
Revenues9.799.598 8.653.5789.389.570
Cost of Revenues8.606.4447.655.3778.414.925
Gross Profit1.193.155998.202974.644
Beban Usaha(326.989)(356.175)(395.494)
Gross Profit After Joint Operation Project(41.911)94.060303.658
Profit from Operations824.255736.087882.809
Profit before Interest, Tax, Depreciation and Amortization836.985758.984913.603
Interest Expense107.919136.530136.718
Net Profit 305.927267.896281.066
Comprehensive Net Profit410.410331.661465.026
Earnings per Basic Share (full Rupiah)(2.461)(2.585)(1.340)
Net Working Capital407.949329.075463.685
Investment in Associated Companies425.245304.311877.753
Laba Bersih Persaham Dasar226,5182,7202,8
Total Assets9.720.96210.458.88216.761.064
Total Liabilities8.260.9568.818.10111.598.932
Total Equity1.460.0051.640.7815.162.132
Interest Bearing Debt1.708.776 2.269.1293.118.535
Minority Interest In Subsidiary Companies2.141.8952.125.2755.276.690
Outstanding Shares (thousand shares)487.076(978.231)241.052
Dividends per Share (full Rupiah)7.6007.60031.550
Cash Flow from Operations332.923589.664231.064
Market Capitalization2.719.9936.268.5947.620.218
Enterprise Value2.488.8107.726.3116.421.404
Jumlah Saham Beredar1.8011.8013.561
Dividen per Saham (Rupiah Penuh)23,567,618,2
Highlights (in million Rupiah)Revenues
20139.799.598
20148.653.578
20159.389.570
Highlights (in million Rupiah)Cost of Revenues
20138.606.444
20147.655.377
20158.414.925
Highlights (in million Rupiah)Gross Profit
20131.193.155
2014998.202
2015974.644
Highlights (in million Rupiah)Beban Usaha
2013(326.989)
2014(356.175)
2015(395.494)
Highlights (in million Rupiah)Gross Profit After Joint Operation Project
2013(41.911)
201494.060
2015303.658
Highlights (in million Rupiah)Profit from Operations
2013824.255
2014736.087
2015882.809
Highlights (in million Rupiah)Profit before Interest, Tax, Depreciation and Amortization
2013836.985
2014758.984
2015913.603
Highlights (in million Rupiah)Interest Expense
2013107.919
2014136.530
2015136.718
Highlights (in million Rupiah)Net Profit
2013305.927
2014267.896
2015281.066
Highlights (in million Rupiah)Comprehensive Net Profit
2013410.410
2014331.661
2015465.026
Highlights (in million Rupiah)Earnings per Basic Share (full Rupiah)
2013(2.461)
2014(2.585)
2015(1.340)
Highlights (in million Rupiah)Net Working Capital
2013407.949
2014329.075
2015463.685
Highlights (in million Rupiah)Investment in Associated Companies
2013425.245
2014304.311
2015877.753
Highlights (in million Rupiah)Laba Bersih Persaham Dasar
2013226,5
2014182,7
2015202,8
Highlights (in million Rupiah)Total Assets
20139.720.962
201410.458.882
201516.761.064
Highlights (in million Rupiah)Total Liabilities
20138.260.956
20148.818.101
201511.598.932
Highlights (in million Rupiah)Total Equity
20131.460.005
20141.640.781
20155.162.132
Highlights (in million Rupiah)Interest Bearing Debt
20131.708.776
20142.269.129
20153.118.535
Highlights (in million Rupiah)Minority Interest In Subsidiary Companies
20132.141.895
20142.125.275
20155.276.690
Highlights (in million Rupiah)Outstanding Shares (thousand shares)
2013487.076
2014(978.231)
2015241.052
Highlights (in million Rupiah)Dividends per Share (full Rupiah)
20137.600
20147.600
201531.550
Highlights (in million Rupiah)Cash Flow from Operations
2013332.923
2014589.664
2015231.064
Highlights (in million Rupiah)Market Capitalization
20132.719.993
20146.268.594
20157.620.218
Highlights (in million Rupiah)Enterprise Value
20132.488.810
20147.726.311
20156.421.404
Highlights (in million Rupiah)Jumlah Saham Beredar
20131.801
20141.801
20153.561
Highlights (in million Rupiah)Dividen per Saham (Rupiah Penuh)
201323,5
201467,6
201518,2
Growth Ratios
Revenues (%)28,5(11,7)8,5
Profit from Operations (%)61,8(10,7)19,9
EBITDA (%)62,6(9,3)20,4
Net Profit (Loss) (%)91,9 (19,3)40,9
Total Assets (%)23,57,660,3
Liabilitas21,66,731,5
Equity (%)35,612,4214,6
Exchange Rate (Rp/USD)12.18912.44013.795
Growth Ratios
Highlights (in million Rupiah)Revenues (%)
201328,5
2014(11,7)
20158,5
Highlights (in million Rupiah)Profit from Operations (%)
201361,8
2014(10,7)
201519,9
Highlights (in million Rupiah)EBITDA (%)
201362,6
2014(9,3)
201520,4
Highlights (in million Rupiah)Net Profit (Loss) (%)
201391,9
2014(19,3)
201540,9
Highlights (in million Rupiah)Total Assets (%)
201323,5
20147,6
201560,3
Highlights (in million Rupiah)Liabilitas
201321,6
20146,7
201531,5
Highlights (in million Rupiah)Equity (%)
201335,6
201412,4
2015214,6
Highlights (in million Rupiah)Exchange Rate (Rp/USD)
201312.189
201412.440
201513.795
Financial Ratios
EBITDA Margin (%)8,58,89,7
Return On Equity (%)37,825,124,6
Return On Assets (%)7,35,74,4
Current Ratio (%)132,8130,2156,0
Debt to Equity Ratio (%)117,0138,360,4
EBITDA to Interest Expense (x)7,85,66,7
Price-Earnings Ratio (x)6,719,016,4
EV/EBITDA (x)3,0 10,27,0
Financial Ratios
Highlights (in million Rupiah)EBITDA Margin (%)
20138,5
20148,8
20159,7
Highlights (in million Rupiah)Return On Equity (%)
201337,8
201425,1
201524,6
Highlights (in million Rupiah)Return On Assets (%)
20137,3
20145,7
20154,4
Highlights (in million Rupiah)Current Ratio (%)
2013132,8
2014130,2
2015156,0
Highlights (in million Rupiah)Debt to Equity Ratio (%)
2013117,0
2014138,3
201560,4
Highlights (in million Rupiah)EBITDA to Interest Expense (x)
20137,8
20145,6
20156,7
Highlights (in million Rupiah)Price-Earnings Ratio (x)
20136,7
201419,0
201516,4
Highlights (in million Rupiah)EV/EBITDA (x)
20133,0
201410,2
20157,0